HOME 277 หมู่ 13 ต.บุ่ง โรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญ อ.เมือง จ.อำนาจเจริญ 37000 โทร.0-4551-1959 แฟกซ์ 0-4551-1960
 

cikapoung cikapoung Author
Title: ครูส้ม high-so knowledge
Author: cikapoung
Rating 5 of 5 Des:
                              P E R S O N A L     P R O F I L E                                                                            ...



                              PERSONAL   PROFILE

                                                 
                                                                    
Name : Miss Khanittha Klaipol
Nickname : Som
Date of Birth : March 30th, 1984
Educations : Bachelor's degree of Art (UBRU) and studying in Master's degree (UBRU)/English Program
Motto : An enjoyable job is like the fountain of youth 
Special skills : English and Japanese language skills
Work at : Amnatcharoen School (English Department)
Tel : 045-511-959-116
Experiences : work at TOYOTA BUZZ, BKK


      E N G L I S H   I S   F U N



                 
 
       


About Author

Advertisement

โพสต์ความคิดเห็น

 
Top